Résultats par événement
Résultats au championnat
Sanair Triovale Matinée 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
86 - Victor Dominguez
TA1
49.125
100.500
44 - Yann Quimper
TA1
49.475
99.789
109 - Christopher Cao
TA2
50.429
101.500
24 - Shawn Babin
TA4
50.644
102.000
714 - Samuel Girard
TA4
51.072
101.145
113 - Laurence Dufour
TA2
51.206
99.960
108 - Olivier Lambert
TA4
51.658
99.998
224 - Raphael Witty
TA4
51.721
99.876
163 - Carl Trudeau
TA4
51.891
99.549
257 - Jeffrey Avery
TA2
51.909
98.606
543 - Alex Voyer
TA5
51.962
102.000
50 - Eliott Olivieri
TA5
51.967
101.990
150 - Kevin Leduc
TA5
52.483
100.987
704 - Luc Girard
TA0
52.568
93.918
544 - Hugo Lafleur
TA4
53.248
97.012
787 - Pierre-Marc Tardy
TA5
53.681
98.734
545 - Michael Coté
TA5
54.110
97.951
94 - Pierre-Luc Savard
TA7
54.487
101.000
97 - Christian Giroux
TA4
54.620
94.575
9 - Serge Garceau
TA5
54.906
96.531
48 - André Perreault
TA7
54.981
100.093
542 - Nicolas Cantwell
TA5
55.796
94.991
888 - Olivier Landreville
TA6
55.836
99.048
215 - Philip Robichaud
TA6
56.049
98.671
27 - Gabriel Bedard
TA4
56.648
91.189
92 - Jérémie Beaulieu
TA6
57.005
97.017
632 - Laurent Proulx
TA6
57.503
96.176
777 - Ilyass Boumazzourh
TA2
57.735
88.656
425 - Max Poirier
TA7
59.796
92.033
88 - Cyrille Dufour
TA0
1:00.117
82.124
Sanair Triovale Après-midi 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
44 - Yann Quimper
TA1
49.308
100.000
714 - Samuel Girard
TA4
50.494
102.000
88 - Cyrille Dufour
TA0
50.595
97.944
113 - Laurence Dufour
TA2
50.684
100.621
257 - Jeffrey Avery
TA2
50.706
100.578
704 - Luc Girard
TA0
51.269
96.656
108 - Olivier Lambert
TA4
51.481
100.044
163 - Carl Trudeau
TA4
51.739
99.546
224 - Raphael Witty
TA4
51.840
99.352
543 - Alex Voyer
TA5
51.886
102.000
150 - Kevin Leduc
TA5
52.432
100.938
184 - Eric Durand
TA4
53.628
96.039
544 - Hugo Lafleur
TA4
53.704
95.903
97 - Christian Giroux
TA4
53.747
95.827
787 - Pierre-Marc Tardy
TA5
54.069
97.882
94 - Pierre-Luc Savard
TA7
54.564
101.000
48 - André Perreault
TA7
54.687
100.773
545 - Michael Coté
TA5
55.244
95.800
9 - Serge Garceau
TA5
55.285
95.729
215 - Philip Robichaud
TA6
55.292
100.164
888 - Olivier Landreville
TA6
55.943
98.998
542 - Nicolas Cantwell
TA5
55.963
94.569
777 - Ilyass Boumazzourh
TA2
56.126
90.865
92 - Jérémie Beaulieu
TA6
56.455
98.100
632 - Laurent Proulx
TA6
57.547
96.239
425 - Max Poirier
TA7
58.108
94.840
50 - Eliott Olivieri
TA5
58.124
91.053
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - matinée
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
86 - Victor Dominguez
TA1
1:13.881
100.500
44 - Yann Quimper
TA1
1:14.414
99.780
88 - Cyrille Dufour
TA0
1:15.800
99.418
109 - Christopher Cao
TA3
1:17.076
102.000
32 - Maxime-Olivier Ouellet
TA4
1:17.443
102.000
224 - Raphael Witty
TA4
1:17.904
101.396
113 - Laurence Dufour
TA2
1:18.350
99.850
714 - Samuel Girard
TA4
1:18.702
100.368
543 - Alex Voyer
TA5
1:18.993
102.000
123 - Francis Fortin
TA3
1:19.151
99.326
24 - Shawn Babin
TA4
1:19.578
99.263
29x - Ianik Murray
TA0
1:19.722
94.527
224x - Marc-Antoine Leclerc
TA0
1:19.844
94.382
203 - Guillaume Boyer
TA4
1:20.419
98.225
225 - William Boileau
TA4
1:20.507
98.118
704 - Luc Girard
TA0
1:20.517
93.593
3 - Jeremi Martel
TA5
1:20.650
99.904
19 - Simon Bonneau
TA3
1:20.978
97.085
50 - Eliott Olivieri
TA5
1:21.191
99.239
108 - Olivier Lambert
TA4
1:21.636
96.761
711 - Marc-Antoine Landry
TA7
1:21.947
102.000
55 - Sonny Roy
TA0
1:22.429
91.422
271 - Jean-michel Arsenault
TA2
1:22.593
94.720
27x - Richard Lacroix
TA0
1:22.851
90.957
291 - Dany Tetu
TA4
1:23.127
95.026
333 - Alexandre Loukakos
TA3
1:23.175
94.521
5 - Marc-André Martel
TA5
1:23.473
96.526
23 - Jean-Sébastien Farger
TA2
1:23.538
93.649
57 - Samuel Moreau
TA5
1:24.280
95.601
184 - Eric Durand
TA4
1:24.348
93.650
545 - Michael Coté
TA5
1:24.363
95.507
718 - Anthony Fritz
TA3
1:24.701
92.818
212 - Cyndie Picotte
TA5
1:25.113
94.666
28 - Tomy Bourque
TA7
1:25.289
98.003
712 - Jason Ferron
TA5
1:25.668
94.052
97 - Christian Giroux
TA4
1:25.730
92.140
48 - André Perreault
TA7
1:26.177
96.993
9 - Serge Garceau
TA5
1:26.378
93.279
107 - Michaël Villeneuve
TA4
1:27.702
90.068
171 - Gilles Pilon
TA7
1:27.763
95.241
12x - Claude Hetu
TA0
1:27.845
85.786
11x - Olivier Bazinet
TA0
1:28.257
85.385
23x - Rémi Beauchamp
TA0
1:28.524
85.128
777 - Ilyass Boumazzourh
TA2
1:29.144
87.759
47x - Rejean Trepanier
TA0
1:31.261
82.575
69x - Julien Masse
TA0
1:31.366
82.480
425 - Max Poirier
TA7
1:31.727
91.125
426 - Sandra Léonard
TA7
1:43.869
80.472
10 - Patrick Mailhot
TA0
1:44.889
71.846
05x -Emy Murray
TA0
1:46.593
70.698
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - après-midi
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
88 - Cyrille Dufour
TA0
1:13.934
102.000
86 - Victor Dominguez
TA1
1:14.106
100.500
44 - Yann Quimper
TA1
1:14.592
99.845
32 - Maxime-Olivier Ouellet
TA4
1:17.116
102.000
109 - Christopher Cao
TA3
1:18.062
100.270
714 - Samuel Girard
TA4
1:18.741
99.895
224 - Raphael Witty
TA4
1:18.751
99.882
224x - Marc-Antoine Leclerc
TA0
1:19.539
94.812
123 - Francis Fortin
TA3
1:19.711
98.196
543 - Alex Voyer
TA5
1:19.752
102.000
19 - Simon Bonneau
TA3
1:19.934
97.922
24 - Shawn Babin
TA4
1:20.068
98.239
27x - Richard Lacroix
TA0
1:20.232
93.993
225 - William Boileau
TA4
1:20.321
97.930
3 - Jeremi Martel
TA5
1:20.364
101.223
29x - Ianik Murray
TA0
1:20.444
93.746
203 - Guillaume Boyer
TA4
1:20.782
97.371
704 - Luc Girard
TA0
1:21.252
92.813
55 - Sonny Roy
TA0
1:21.476
92.558
113 - Laurence Dufour
TA2
1:21.753
95.271
711 - Marc-Antoine Landry
TA7
1:21.837
102.000
291 - Dany Tetu
TA4
1:21.847
96.104
5 - Marc-André Martel
TA5
1:22.126
99.052
333 - Alexandre Loukakos
TA3
1:22.341
95.059
108 - Olivier Lambert
TA4
1:22.729
95.080
57 - Samuel Moreau
TA5
1:23.127
97.859
50 - Eliott Olivieri
TA5
1:23.130
97.855
271 - Jean-michel Arsenault
TA2
1:23.204
93.610
545 - Michael Coté
TA5
1:23.264
97.698
23 - Jean-Sébastien Farger
TA2
1:23.292
93.511
97 - Christian Giroux
TA4
1:24.030
93.607
23x - Rémi Beauchamp
TA0
1:24.312
89.445
184 - Eric Durand
TA4
1:24.359
93.242
212 - Cyndie Picotte
TA5
1:24.532
96.232
712 - Jason Ferron
TA5
1:25.176
95.505
9 - Serge Garceau
TA5
1:26.024
94.563
48 - André Perreault
TA7
1:26.439
96.570
28 - Tomy Bourque
TA7
1:26.887
96.072
171 - Gilles Pilon
TA7
1:27.146
95.786
11x - Olivier Bazinet
TA0
1:27.178
86.504
107 - Michaël Villeneuve
TA4
1:27.601
89.792
69x - Julien Masse
TA0
1:27.992
85.704
12x - Claude Hetu
TA0
1:28.470
85.241
47x - Rejean Trepanier
TA0
1:29.026
84.709
425 - Max Poirier
TA7
1:33.645
89.138
426 - Sandra Léonard
TA7
1:42.522
81.420
10 - Patrick Mailhot
TA0
1:44.360
72.262
Shannonville Pro 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
44 - Yann Quimper
TA1
1:11.018
100.500
86 - Victor Dominguez
TA1
1:11.052
100.452
43 - Tommy Larouche Dionne
TA2
1:12.935
102.000
27x - Richard Lacroix
TA0
1:13.349
98.758
257 - Jeffrey Avery
TA2
1:14.147
100.333
224 - Raphael Witty
TA4
1:14.179
102.000
32 - Maxime-Olivier Ouellet
TA4
1:14.370
101.738
24 - Shawn Babin
TA4
1:14.386
101.716
109 - Christopher Cao
TA3
1:14.853
100.091
224x - Marc-Antoine Leclerc
TA0
1:15.328
96.164
271 - Jean-michel Arsenault
TA2
1:15.517
98.513
555 - Michael Giguere
TA2
1:15.616
98.384
29 - Mathieu Rivard Menard
TA4
1:15.638
100.032
543 - Alex Voyer
TA5
1:15.878
102.000
29x - Ianik Murray
TA0
1:16.558
94.619
3 - Jeremi Martel
TA5
1:16.917
100.622
11x - Olivier Bazinet
TA0
1:17.047
94.018
225 - William Boileau
TA4
1:17.143
98.081
4x - Tristan Green
TA0
1:17.185
93.850
333 - Alexandre Loukakos
TA3
1:17.263
96.969
23 - Jean-Sébastien Farger
TA2
1:18.590
94.661
97 - Christian Giroux
TA4
1:18.793
96.027
57 - Samuel Moreau
TA5
1:19.153
97.780
712 - Jason Ferron
TA5
1:19.685
97.127
12 - Cedric Calande
TA3
1:19.737
93.960
422 - Olivier Corbeil
TA6
1:20.054
100.500
278 - Dominic Ouimet
TA7
1:20.819
102.000
184 - Eric Durand
TA4
1:20.987
93.426
9 - Serge Garceau
TA5
1:21.080
95.456
48 - André Perreault
TA7
1:21.420
101.247
94 - Pierre-Luc Savard
TA7
1:21.458
101.200
542 - Christopher Voyer
TA5
1:22.372
93.959
98 - Alec Bilodeau
TA4
1:22.601
91.600
54 - John Petric
TA5
1:23.147
93.083
12x - Claude Hetu
TA0
1:24.192
86.039
23x - Rémi Beauchamp
TA0
1:24.932
85.290
171 - Gilles Pilon
TA7
1:25.460
96.461
523 - Igor Kononenko
TA7
1:26.500
95.301
517 - Gabriel Hardy
TA7
1:26.755
95.021
277 - Mathieu Lessard
TA6
1:28.199
91.219
425 - Max Poirier
TA7
1:28.339
93.317
2 - Eric Paquette
TA8
1:30.423
100.000
05x -Emy Murray
TA0
1:32.986
77.902
10x - Patrick Mailhot
TA0
1:35.358
75.965
426 - Sandra Léonard
TA7
1:35.771
86.076
Shannonville Long 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
44 - Yann Quimper
TA1
1:51.903
100.500
86 - Victor Dominguez
TA1
1:52.320
100.127
32 - Maxime-Olivier Ouellet
TA4
1:55.689
102.000
224x - Marc-Antoine Leclerc
TA0
1:56.565
97.921
24 - Shawn Babin
TA4
1:56.994
100.862
224 - Raphael Witty
TA4
1:57.107
100.765
43 - Tommy Larouche Dionne
TA2
1:57.219
100.669
555 - Michael Giguere
TA2
1:58.430
99.639
257 - Jeffrey Avery
TA2
1:58.829
99.305
29 - Mathieu Rivard Menard
TA4
1:59.712
98.572
109 - Christopher Cao
TA3
2:00.376
97.067
225 - William Boileau
TA4
2:00.787
97.695
271 - Jean-michel Arsenault
TA2
2:01.327
97.260
543 - Alex Voyer
TA5
2:01.889
102.000
29x - Ianik Murray
TA0
2:01.990
93.566
57 - Samuel Moreau
TA5
2:02.619
101.393
3 - Jeremi Martel
TA5
2:02.627
101.386
11x - Olivier Bazinet
TA0
2:02.752
92.985
333 - Alexandre Loukakos
TA3
2:03.146
94.884
4x - Tristan Green
TA0
2:03.383
92.510
23 - Jean-Sébastien Farger
TA2
2:04.058
95.119
97 - Christian Giroux
TA4
2:04.168
95.035
12 - Cedric Calande
TA3
2:04.431
93.904
94 - Pierre-Luc Savard
TA7
2:05.441
102.000
98 - Alec Bilodeau
TA4
2:06.411
93.349
12x - Claude Hetu
TA0
2:06.442
90.271
48 - André Perreault
TA7
2:06.906
100.823
422 - Olivier Corbeil
TA6
2:07.034
99.240
278 - Dominic Ouimet
TA7
2:07.217
100.576
23x - Rémi Beauchamp
TA0
2:07.337
89.637
9 - Serge Garceau
TA5
2:08.784
96.539
184 - Eric Durand
TA4
2:11.212
89.933
54 - John Petric
TA5
2:12.301
93.973
523 - Igor Kononenko
TA7
2:12.539
96.537
542 - Christopher Voyer
TA5
2:13.118
93.396
517 - Gabriel Hardy
TA7
2:15.247
94.605
277 - Mathieu Lessard
TA6
2:16.257
92.522
425 - Max Poirier
TA7
2:17.849
92.819
2 - Eric Paquette
TA8
2:21.462
100.000
05x -Emy Murray
TA0
2:24.762
78.847
10x - Patrick Mailhot
TA0
2:25.610
78.388
426 - Sandra Léonard
TA7
2:39.507
80.216
Sanair Triovale Matinée 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
704 - Luc Girard
TA0
52.568
93.918
88 - Cyrille Dufour
TA0
1:00.117
82.124
Sanair Triovale Après-midi 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
88 - Cyrille Dufour
TA0
50.595
97.944
704 - Luc Girard
TA0
51.269
96.656
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - matinée
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
88 - Cyrille Dufour
TA0
1:15.800
99.418
29x - Ianik Murray
TA0
1:19.722
94.527
224x - Marc-Antoine Leclerc
TA0
1:19.844
94.382
704 - Luc Girard
TA0
1:20.517
93.593
55 - Sonny Roy
TA0
1:22.429
91.422
27x - Richard Lacroix
TA0
1:22.851
90.957
12x - Claude Hetu
TA0
1:27.845
85.786
11x - Olivier Bazinet
TA0
1:28.257
85.385
23x - Rémi Beauchamp
TA0
1:28.524
85.128
47x - Rejean Trepanier
TA0
1:31.261
82.575
69x - Julien Masse
TA0
1:31.366
82.480
10 - Patrick Mailhot
TA0
1:44.889
71.846
05x -Emy Murray
TA0
1:46.593
70.698
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - après-midi
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
88 - Cyrille Dufour
TA0
1:13.934
102.000
224x - Marc-Antoine Leclerc
TA0
1:19.539
94.812
27x - Richard Lacroix
TA0
1:20.232
93.993
29x - Ianik Murray
TA0
1:20.444
93.746
704 - Luc Girard
TA0
1:21.252
92.813
55 - Sonny Roy
TA0
1:21.476
92.558
23x - Rémi Beauchamp
TA0
1:24.312
89.445
11x - Olivier Bazinet
TA0
1:27.178
86.504
69x - Julien Masse
TA0
1:27.992
85.704
12x - Claude Hetu
TA0
1:28.470
85.241
47x - Rejean Trepanier
TA0
1:29.026
84.709
10 - Patrick Mailhot
TA0
1:44.360
72.262
Shannonville Pro 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
27x - Richard Lacroix
TA0
1:13.349
98.758
224x - Marc-Antoine Leclerc
TA0
1:15.328
96.164
29x - Ianik Murray
TA0
1:16.558
94.619
11x - Olivier Bazinet
TA0
1:17.047
94.018
4x - Tristan Green
TA0
1:17.185
93.850
12x - Claude Hetu
TA0
1:24.192
86.039
23x - Rémi Beauchamp
TA0
1:24.932
85.290
05x -Emy Murray
TA0
1:32.986
77.902
10x - Patrick Mailhot
TA0
1:35.358
75.965
Shannonville Long 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
224x - Marc-Antoine Leclerc
TA0
1:56.565
97.921
29x - Ianik Murray
TA0
2:01.990
93.566
11x - Olivier Bazinet
TA0
2:02.752
92.985
4x - Tristan Green
TA0
2:03.383
92.510
12x - Claude Hetu
TA0
2:06.442
90.271
23x - Rémi Beauchamp
TA0
2:07.337
89.637
05x -Emy Murray
TA0
2:24.762
78.847
10x - Patrick Mailhot
TA0
2:25.610
78.388
Sanair Triovale Matinée 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
86 - Victor Dominguez
TA1
49.125
100.500
44 - Yann Quimper
TA1
49.475
99.789
Sanair Triovale Après-midi 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
44 - Yann Quimper
TA1
49.308
100.000
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - matinée
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
86 - Victor Dominguez
TA1
1:13.881
100.500
44 - Yann Quimper
TA1
1:14.414
99.780
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - après-midi
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
86 - Victor Dominguez
TA1
1:14.106
100.500
44 - Yann Quimper
TA1
1:14.592
99.845
Shannonville Pro 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
44 - Yann Quimper
TA1
1:11.018
100.500
86 - Victor Dominguez
TA1
1:11.052
100.452
Shannonville Long 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
44 - Yann Quimper
TA1
1:51.903
100.500
86 - Victor Dominguez
TA1
1:52.320
100.127
Sanair Triovale Matinée 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
109 - Christopher Cao
TA2
50.429
101.500
113 - Laurence Dufour
TA2
51.206
99.960
257 - Jeffrey Avery
TA2
51.909
98.606
777 - Ilyass Boumazzourh
TA2
57.735
88.656
Sanair Triovale Après-midi 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
113 - Laurence Dufour
TA2
50.684
100.621
257 - Jeffrey Avery
TA2
50.706
100.578
777 - Ilyass Boumazzourh
TA2
56.126
90.865
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - matinée
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
113 - Laurence Dufour
TA2
1:18.350
99.850
271 - Jean-michel Arsenault
TA2
1:22.593
94.720
23 - Jean-Sébastien Farger
TA2
1:23.538
93.649
777 - Ilyass Boumazzourh
TA2
1:29.144
87.759
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - après-midi
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
113 - Laurence Dufour
TA2
1:21.753
95.271
271 - Jean-michel Arsenault
TA2
1:23.204
93.610
23 - Jean-Sébastien Farger
TA2
1:23.292
93.511
Shannonville Pro 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
43 - Tommy Larouche Dionne
TA2
1:12.935
102.000
257 - Jeffrey Avery
TA2
1:14.147
100.333
271 - Jean-michel Arsenault
TA2
1:15.517
98.513
555 - Michael Giguere
TA2
1:15.616
98.384
23 - Jean-Sébastien Farger
TA2
1:18.590
94.661
Shannonville Long 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
43 - Tommy Larouche Dionne
TA2
1:57.219
100.669
555 - Michael Giguere
TA2
1:58.430
99.639
257 - Jeffrey Avery
TA2
1:58.829
99.305
271 - Jean-michel Arsenault
TA2
2:01.327
97.260
23 - Jean-Sébastien Farger
TA2
2:04.058
95.119
Sanair Triovale Matinée 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
Sanair Triovale Après-midi 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - matinée
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
109 - Christopher Cao
TA3
1:17.076
102.000
123 - Francis Fortin
TA3
1:19.151
99.326
19 - Simon Bonneau
TA3
1:20.978
97.085
333 - Alexandre Loukakos
TA3
1:23.175
94.521
718 - Anthony Fritz
TA3
1:24.701
92.818
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - après-midi
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
109 - Christopher Cao
TA3
1:18.062
100.270
123 - Francis Fortin
TA3
1:19.711
98.196
19 - Simon Bonneau
TA3
1:19.934
97.922
333 - Alexandre Loukakos
TA3
1:22.341
95.059
Shannonville Pro 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
109 - Christopher Cao
TA3
1:14.853
100.091
333 - Alexandre Loukakos
TA3
1:17.263
96.969
12 - Cedric Calande
TA3
1:19.737
93.960
Shannonville Long 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
109 - Christopher Cao
TA3
2:00.376
97.067
333 - Alexandre Loukakos
TA3
2:03.146
94.884
12 - Cedric Calande
TA3
2:04.431
93.904
Sanair Triovale Matinée 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
24 - Shawn Babin
TA4
50.644
102.000
714 - Samuel Girard
TA4
51.072
101.145
108 - Olivier Lambert
TA4
51.658
99.998
224 - Raphael Witty
TA4
51.721
99.876
163 - Carl Trudeau
TA4
51.891
99.549
544 - Hugo Lafleur
TA4
53.248
97.012
97 - Christian Giroux
TA4
54.620
94.575
27 - Gabriel Bedard
TA4
56.648
91.189
Sanair Triovale Après-midi 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
714 - Samuel Girard
TA4
50.494
102.000
108 - Olivier Lambert
TA4
51.481
100.044
163 - Carl Trudeau
TA4
51.739
99.546
224 - Raphael Witty
TA4
51.840
99.352
184 - Eric Durand
TA4
53.628
96.039
544 - Hugo Lafleur
TA4
53.704
95.903
97 - Christian Giroux
TA4
53.747
95.827
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - matinée
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
32 - Maxime-Olivier Ouellet
TA4
1:17.443
102.000
224 - Raphael Witty
TA4
1:17.904
101.396
714 - Samuel Girard
TA4
1:18.702
100.368
24 - Shawn Babin
TA4
1:19.578
99.263
203 - Guillaume Boyer
TA4
1:20.419
98.225
225 - William Boileau
TA4
1:20.507
98.118
108 - Olivier Lambert
TA4
1:21.636
96.761
291 - Dany Tetu
TA4
1:23.127
95.026
184 - Eric Durand
TA4
1:24.348
93.650
97 - Christian Giroux
TA4
1:25.730
92.140
107 - Michaël Villeneuve
TA4
1:27.702
90.068
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - après-midi
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
32 - Maxime-Olivier Ouellet
TA4
1:17.116
102.000
714 - Samuel Girard
TA4
1:18.741
99.895
224 - Raphael Witty
TA4
1:18.751
99.882
24 - Shawn Babin
TA4
1:20.068
98.239
225 - William Boileau
TA4
1:20.321
97.930
203 - Guillaume Boyer
TA4
1:20.782
97.371
291 - Dany Tetu
TA4
1:21.847
96.104
108 - Olivier Lambert
TA4
1:22.729
95.080
97 - Christian Giroux
TA4
1:24.030
93.607
184 - Eric Durand
TA4
1:24.359
93.242
107 - Michaël Villeneuve
TA4
1:27.601
89.792
Shannonville Pro 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
224 - Raphael Witty
TA4
1:14.179
102.000
32 - Maxime-Olivier Ouellet
TA4
1:14.370
101.738
24 - Shawn Babin
TA4
1:14.386
101.716
29 - Mathieu Rivard Menard
TA4
1:15.638
100.032
225 - William Boileau
TA4
1:17.143
98.081
97 - Christian Giroux
TA4
1:18.793
96.027
184 - Eric Durand
TA4
1:20.987
93.426
98 - Alec Bilodeau
TA4
1:22.601
91.600
Shannonville Long 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
32 - Maxime-Olivier Ouellet
TA4
1:55.689
102.000
24 - Shawn Babin
TA4
1:56.994
100.862
224 - Raphael Witty
TA4
1:57.107
100.765
29 - Mathieu Rivard Menard
TA4
1:59.712
98.572
225 - William Boileau
TA4
2:00.787
97.695
97 - Christian Giroux
TA4
2:04.168
95.035
98 - Alec Bilodeau
TA4
2:06.411
93.349
184 - Eric Durand
TA4
2:11.212
89.933
Sanair Triovale Matinée 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
543 - Alex Voyer
TA5
51.962
102.000
50 - Eliott Olivieri
TA5
51.967
101.990
150 - Kevin Leduc
TA5
52.483
100.987
787 - Pierre-Marc Tardy
TA5
53.681
98.734
545 - Michael Coté
TA5
54.110
97.951
9 - Serge Garceau
TA5
54.906
96.531
542 - Nicolas Cantwell
TA5
55.796
94.991
Sanair Triovale Après-midi 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
543 - Alex Voyer
TA5
51.886
102.000
150 - Kevin Leduc
TA5
52.432
100.938
787 - Pierre-Marc Tardy
TA5
54.069
97.882
545 - Michael Coté
TA5
55.244
95.800
9 - Serge Garceau
TA5
55.285
95.729
542 - Nicolas Cantwell
TA5
55.963
94.569
50 - Eliott Olivieri
TA5
58.124
91.053
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - matinée
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
543 - Alex Voyer
TA5
1:18.993
102.000
3 - Jeremi Martel
TA5
1:20.650
99.904
50 - Eliott Olivieri
TA5
1:21.191
99.239
5 - Marc-André Martel
TA5
1:23.473
96.526
57 - Samuel Moreau
TA5
1:24.280
95.601
545 - Michael Coté
TA5
1:24.363
95.507
212 - Cyndie Picotte
TA5
1:25.113
94.666
712 - Jason Ferron
TA5
1:25.668
94.052
9 - Serge Garceau
TA5
1:26.378
93.279
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - après-midi
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
543 - Alex Voyer
TA5
1:19.752
102.000
3 - Jeremi Martel
TA5
1:20.364
101.223
5 - Marc-André Martel
TA5
1:22.126
99.052
57 - Samuel Moreau
TA5
1:23.127
97.859
50 - Eliott Olivieri
TA5
1:23.130
97.855
545 - Michael Coté
TA5
1:23.264
97.698
212 - Cyndie Picotte
TA5
1:24.532
96.232
712 - Jason Ferron
TA5
1:25.176
95.505
9 - Serge Garceau
TA5
1:26.024
94.563
Shannonville Pro 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
543 - Alex Voyer
TA5
1:15.878
102.000
3 - Jeremi Martel
TA5
1:16.917
100.622
57 - Samuel Moreau
TA5
1:19.153
97.780
712 - Jason Ferron
TA5
1:19.685
97.127
9 - Serge Garceau
TA5
1:21.080
95.456
542 - Christopher Voyer
TA5
1:22.372
93.959
54 - John Petric
TA5
1:23.147
93.083
Shannonville Long 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
543 - Alex Voyer
TA5
2:01.889
102.000
57 - Samuel Moreau
TA5
2:02.619
101.393
3 - Jeremi Martel
TA5
2:02.627
101.386
9 - Serge Garceau
TA5
2:08.784
96.539
54 - John Petric
TA5
2:12.301
93.973
542 - Christopher Voyer
TA5
2:13.118
93.396
Sanair Triovale Matinée 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
888 - Olivier Landreville
TA6
55.836
99.048
215 - Philip Robichaud
TA6
56.049
98.671
92 - Jérémie Beaulieu
TA6
57.005
97.017
632 - Laurent Proulx
TA6
57.503
96.176
Sanair Triovale Après-midi 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
215 - Philip Robichaud
TA6
55.292
100.164
888 - Olivier Landreville
TA6
55.943
98.998
92 - Jérémie Beaulieu
TA6
56.455
98.100
632 - Laurent Proulx
TA6
57.547
96.239
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - matinée
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - après-midi
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
Shannonville Pro 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
422 - Olivier Corbeil
TA6
1:20.054
100.500
277 - Mathieu Lessard
TA6
1:28.199
91.219
Shannonville Long 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
422 - Olivier Corbeil
TA6
2:07.034
99.240
277 - Mathieu Lessard
TA6
2:16.257
92.522
Sanair Triovale Matinée 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
94 - Pierre-Luc Savard
TA7
54.487
101.000
48 - André Perreault
TA7
54.981
100.093
425 - Max Poirier
TA7
59.796
92.033
Sanair Triovale Après-midi 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
94 - Pierre-Luc Savard
TA7
54.564
101.000
48 - André Perreault
TA7
54.687
100.773
425 - Max Poirier
TA7
58.108
94.840
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - matinée
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
711 - Marc-Antoine Landry
TA7
1:21.947
102.000
28 - Tomy Bourque
TA7
1:25.289
98.003
48 - André Perreault
TA7
1:26.177
96.993
171 - Gilles Pilon
TA7
1:27.763
95.241
425 - Max Poirier
TA7
1:31.727
91.125
426 - Sandra Léonard
TA7
1:43.869
80.472
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - après-midi
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
711 - Marc-Antoine Landry
TA7
1:21.837
102.000
48 - André Perreault
TA7
1:26.439
96.570
28 - Tomy Bourque
TA7
1:26.887
96.072
171 - Gilles Pilon
TA7
1:27.146
95.786
425 - Max Poirier
TA7
1:33.645
89.138
426 - Sandra Léonard
TA7
1:42.522
81.420
Shannonville Pro 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
278 - Dominic Ouimet
TA7
1:20.819
102.000
48 - André Perreault
TA7
1:21.420
101.247
94 - Pierre-Luc Savard
TA7
1:21.458
101.200
171 - Gilles Pilon
TA7
1:25.460
96.461
523 - Igor Kononenko
TA7
1:26.500
95.301
517 - Gabriel Hardy
TA7
1:26.755
95.021
425 - Max Poirier
TA7
1:28.339
93.317
426 - Sandra Léonard
TA7
1:35.771
86.076
Shannonville Long 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
94 - Pierre-Luc Savard
TA7
2:05.441
102.000
48 - André Perreault
TA7
2:06.906
100.823
278 - Dominic Ouimet
TA7
2:07.217
100.576
523 - Igor Kononenko
TA7
2:12.539
96.537
517 - Gabriel Hardy
TA7
2:15.247
94.605
425 - Max Poirier
TA7
2:17.849
92.819
426 - Sandra Léonard
TA7
2:39.507
80.216
Sanair Triovale Matinée 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
Sanair Triovale Après-midi 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - matinée
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
Calabogie Stadium 2024 - après-midi
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
Shannonville Pro 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
2 - Eric Paquette
TA8
1:30.423
100.000
Shannonville Long 2024
Classe
Temps
Points (par classe)
2 - Eric Paquette
TA8
2:21.462
100.000
TA0
Total points
224x - Marc-Antoine Leclerc
383.279
88 - Cyrille Dufour
381.486
704 - Luc Girard
376.980
29x - Ianik Murray
376.458
11x - Olivier Bazinet
358.892
23x - Rémi Beauchamp
349.500
12x - Claude Hetu
347.337
27x - Richard Lacroix
283.708
05x -Emy Murray
227.447
4x - Tristan Green
186.360
55 - Sonny Roy
183.980
69x - Julien Masse
168.184
47x - Rejean Trepanier
167.284
10x - Patrick Mailhot
154.353
10 - Patrick Mailhot
144.108
TA1
Total points
44 - Yann Quimper
600.414
86 - Victor Dominguez
502.079
TA2
Total points
257 - Jeffrey Avery
398.822
113 - Laurence Dufour
395.702
271 - Jean-michel Arsenault
384.103
23 - Jean-Sébastien Farger
376.940
777 - Ilyass Boumazzourh
267.280
43 - Tommy Larouche Dionne
202.669
555 - Michael Giguere
198.023
109 - Christopher Cao
101.500
TA3
Total points
109 - Christopher Cao
399.428
333 - Alexandre Loukakos
381.433
123 - Francis Fortin
197.522
19 - Simon Bonneau
195.007
12 - Cedric Calande
187.864
718 - Anthony Fritz
92.818
TA4
Total points
224 - Raphael Witty
603.271
97 - Christian Giroux
567.211
24 - Shawn Babin
502.080
184 - Eric Durand
466.290
32 - Maxime-Olivier Ouellet
407.738
714 - Samuel Girard
403.408
108 - Olivier Lambert
391.883
225 - William Boileau
391.824
163 - Carl Trudeau
199.095
29 - Mathieu Rivard Menard
198.604
203 - Guillaume Boyer
195.596
544 - Hugo Lafleur
192.915
291 - Dany Tetu
191.130
98 - Alec Bilodeau
184.949
107 - Michaël Villeneuve
179.860
27 - Gabriel Bedard
91.189
TA5
Total points
543 - Alex Voyer
612.000
9 - Serge Garceau
572.097
3 - Jeremi Martel
403.135
57 - Samuel Moreau
392.633
50 - Eliott Olivieri
390.137
545 - Michael Coté
386.956
712 - Jason Ferron
286.684
150 - Kevin Leduc
201.925
787 - Pierre-Marc Tardy
196.616
5 - Marc-André Martel
195.578
212 - Cyndie Picotte
190.898
542 - Nicolas Cantwell
189.560
542 - Christopher Voyer
187.355
54 - John Petric
187.056
TA6
Total points
422 - Olivier Corbeil
199.740
215 - Philip Robichaud
198.835
888 - Olivier Landreville
198.046
92 - Jérémie Beaulieu
195.117
632 - Laurent Proulx
192.415
277 - Mathieu Lessard
183.741
TA7
Total points
48 - André Perreault
596.499
425 - Max Poirier
553.272
94 - Pierre-Luc Savard
405.200
426 - Sandra Léonard
328.184
171 - Gilles Pilon
287.488
711 - Marc-Antoine Landry
204.000
278 - Dominic Ouimet
202.576
28 - Tomy Bourque
194.075
523 - Igor Kononenko
191.838
517 - Gabriel Hardy
189.626
TA8
Total points
2 - Eric Paquette
200.000